Home » Korean Star » Lee Da Hae

Lee Da Hae

Lee Da Hae 
Lee Da Hae Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Lee Da Hae  
Korean Name: 이다해
Other Name: Yi Da Hae / 변다혜 / Byun Da Hye / Byeon Da Hye
Birthday: 19 April 1984
Age: 33 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 170 Cm
Weight: 47 Kg
Blood Type: O


Lee Da Hae's Dramas and Movies

 

Lee Da Hae's Photo Gallery

Lee Da HaeLee Da HaeLee Da HaeLee Da HaeLee Da HaeLee Da HaeLee Da HaeLee Da HaeLee Da HaeLee Da HaeLee Da HaeLee Da HaeLee Da HaeLee Da HaeLee Da HaeLee Da HaeLee Da HaeLee Da HaeLee Da HaeLee Da HaeLee Da HaeLee Da HaeLee Da HaeLee Da HaeLee Da HaeLee Da HaeLee Da HaeLee Da HaeLee Da HaeLee Da HaeLee Da Hae

 

Talk about Lee Da Hae

Easy post with no code


255