Home » Korean Star » Lee Chung Ah

Lee Chung Ah

Lee Chung Ah 
Lee Chung Ah Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Lee Chung Ah  
Korean Name: 이청아
Other Name: Lee Cheong Ah
Birthday: 25 October 1984
Age: 33 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 165 Cm
Weight: 46 Kg
Blood Type: A


Lee Chung Ah's Dramas and Movies

 

Lee Chung Ah's Photo Gallery

Lee Chung AhLee Chung AhLee Chung AhLee Chung AhLee Chung AhLee Chung Ah

 

Talk about Lee Chung Ah

Easy post with no code


255