Home » Korean Star » Lee Chae Young

Lee Chae Young

Lee Chae Young 
Lee Chae Young Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Lee Chae Young  
Korean Name: 이채영
Other Name: 이보영 / Lee Bo Young
Birthday: 29 April 1986
Age: 31 Year
Height: 170 Cm
Weight: 49 Kg
Blood Type: 0


Lee Chae Young's Dramas and Movies

 

Lee Chae Young's Photo Gallery

Lee Chae Young

 

Talk about Lee Chae Young

Easy post with no code


255