Home » Korean Star » Lee Byung Hun

Lee Byung Hun

Lee Byung Hun 
Lee Byung Hun Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Lee Byung Hun  
Korean Name: 이병헌
Other Name: Lee Byeong Heon
Birthday: 12 July 1970
Age: 47 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 178 Cm
Weight: 68 Kg
Blood Type: O


Lee Byung Hun's Dramas and Movies

 

Lee Byung Hun's Photo Gallery

Lee Byung HunLee Byung HunLee Byung HunLee Byung HunLee Byung HunLee Byung HunLee Byung HunLee Byung HunLee Byung HunLee Byung Hun

 

Talk about Lee Byung Hun

Easy post with no code


255