Home » Korean Star » Kwon Oh Joong

Kwon Oh Joong

Kwon Oh Joong 
Kwon Oh Joong Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Kwon Oh Joong  
Korean Name: 권오중
Other Name: Kwon Oh Jung
Birthday: 24 November 1971
Age: 47 Year
Height: 181 Cm
Weight: 75 Kg
Blood Type: 0

Kwon Oh Joong's Dramas and Movies


Kwon Oh Joong's Photo Gallery


Talk about Kwon Oh Joong

Easy post with no code