Home » Korean Star » Kwon Min Ah

Kwon Min Ah

Kwon Min Ah 
Kwon Min Ah Profile
Korean Star / Korean Singer
English Name: Kwon Min Ah  
Korean Name: 민아
Other Name: 권민아 / Kwon Min Ah (Kwon Min A)
Birthday: 21 August 1993
Age: 24 Year
Height: 160 Cm
Weight: 43 Kg
Blood Type: AB


Kwon Min Ah's Dramas and Movies

 

Kwon Min Ah's Photo Gallery

Kwon Min AhKwon Min Ah

 

Talk about Kwon Min Ah

Easy post with no code


255