Home » Korean Star » Kim Young Kwang

Kim Young Kwang

Kim Young Kwang 
Kim Young Kwang Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Kim Young Kwang  
Korean Name: 김영광
Other Name: Kim Yeong Kwang
Birthday: 11 January 1987
Age: 30 Year
Height: 187 Cm
Weight: 70 Kg
Blood Type: 0


Kim Young Kwang's Dramas and Movies

 

Kim Young Kwang's Photo Gallery

Kim Young KwangKim Young KwangKim Young KwangKim Young Kwang

 

Talk about Kim Young Kwang

Easy post with no code


255