Home » Korean Star » Kim Young Ho

Kim Young Ho

Kim Young Ho 
Kim Young Ho Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Kim Young Ho  
Korean Name: 김영호
Other Name: Kim Yeong Ho
Birthday: 24 May 1967
Age: 50 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 183 Cm
Weight: 83 Kg
Blood Type: B


Kim Young Ho's Dramas and Movies

 

Kim Young Ho's Photo Gallery

Kim Young Ho

 

Talk about Kim Young Ho

Easy post with no code


255