Home » Korean Star » Kim Yoo Ri

Kim Yoo Ri

Kim Yoo Ri 
Kim Yoo Ri Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Kim Yoo Ri  
Korean Name: 김유리
Other Name: Kim Yu Ri
Birthday: 29 August 1984
Age: 33 Year
Height: 165 Cm
Blood Type: 0


Kim Yoo Ri's Dramas and Movies

 

Kim Yoo Ri's Photo Gallery

 

Talk about Kim Yoo Ri

Easy post with no code


255