Home » Korean Star » Kim Woo Bin

Kim Woo Bin

Kim Woo Bin 
Kim Woo Bin Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Kim Woo Bin  
Korean Name: 김현중
Other Name: Kim Hyun Joong / Kim Hyeon Jung
Birthday: 16 July 1989
Age: 28 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 188 Cm
Blood Type: A


Kim Woo Bin's Dramas and Movies

 

Kim Woo Bin's Photo Gallery

Kim Woo BinKim Woo BinKim Woo Bin

 

Talk about Kim Woo Bin

Easy post with no code


255