Home » Korean Star » Kim Sung Soo

Kim Sung Soo

Kim Sung Soo 
Kim Sung Soo Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Kim Sung Soo  
Korean Name: 김성수
Other Name: kim seong su
Birthday: 23 May 1973
Age: 44 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 185 Cm
Weight: 77 Kg
Blood Type: B


Kim Sung Soo's Dramas and Movies

 

Kim Sung Soo's Photo Gallery

 

Talk about Kim Sung Soo

Easy post with no code


255