Home » Korean Star » Kim Suh Hyung

Kim Suh Hyung

Kim Suh Hyung 
Kim Suh Hyung Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Kim Suh Hyung  
Korean Name: 김서형
Other Name: Kim Seo Hyeong
Birthday: 28 October 1976
Age: 41 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 170 Cm
Weight: 49 Kg
Blood Type: O


Kim Suh Hyung's Dramas and Movies

 

Kim Suh Hyung's Photo Gallery

Kim Suh Hyung

 

Talk about Kim Suh Hyung

Easy post with no code


255