Home » Korean Star » Kim So Yeon

Kim So Yeon

Kim So Yeon 
Kim So Yeon Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Kim So Yeon  
Korean Name: 김소연
Other Name: Kim So Yun
Birthday: 02 November 1980
Age: 37 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 167 Cm
Weight: 46 Kg
Blood Type: A


Kim So Yeon's Dramas and Movies

 

Kim So Yeon's Photo Gallery

Kim So YeonKim So Yeon

 

Talk about Kim So Yeon

Easy post with no code


255