Home » Korean Star » Kim Si Hoo

Kim Si Hoo

Kim Si Hoo 
Kim Si Hoo Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Kim Si Hoo  
Korean Name: 김시후
Other Name: Kim Shi Hu / 김영준 / Kim Young Jun
Birthday: 02 January 1988
Age: 29 Year
Height: 178 Cm
Weight: 60 Kg
Blood Type: 0


Kim Si Hoo's Dramas and Movies

 

Kim Si Hoo's Photo Gallery

Kim Si HooKim Si HooKim Si HooKim Si Hoo

 

Talk about Kim Si Hoo

Easy post with no code


255