Home » Korean Star » Kim Seung Soo

Kim Seung Soo

Kim Seung Soo 
Kim Seung Soo Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Kim Seung Soo  
Korean Name: 김승수
Other Name: Kim Seung Su
Birthday: 25 July 1973
Age: 44 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 181 Cm
Weight: 72 Kg
Blood Type: O


Kim Seung Soo's Dramas and Movies

 

Kim Seung Soo's Photo Gallery

 

Talk about Kim Seung Soo

Easy post with no code


255