Home » Korean Star » Kim Ok Bin

Kim Ok Bin

Kim Ok Bin 
Kim Ok Bin Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Kim Ok Bin  
Korean Name: 김옥빈
Other Name: Gim Ok Pin
Birthday: 29 December 1986
Age: 31 Year
Birthplace: Gwangyang, South Jeolla, South Korea
Height: 167 Cm
Weight: 48 Kg
Blood Type: O


Kim Ok Bin's Dramas and Movies

 

Kim Ok Bin's Photo Gallery

Kim Ok BinKim Ok BinKim Ok BinKim Ok Bin

 

Talk about Kim Ok Bin

Easy post with no code


255