Home » Korean Star » Kim Myung Soo

Kim Myung Soo

Kim Myung Soo 
Kim Myung Soo Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Kim Myung Soo  
Korean Name: 김명수
Other Name: 엘 / L / Kim Myeong Su
Birthday: 13 March 1992
Age: 25 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 178 Cm
Blood Type: O


Kim Myung Soo's Dramas and Movies

 

Kim Myung Soo's Photo Gallery

Kim Myung SooKim Myung SooKim Myung SooKim Myung SooKim Myung SooKim Myung Soo

 

Talk about Kim Myung Soo

Easy post with no code


255