Home » Korean Star » Kim Min Jung

Kim Min Jung

Kim Min Jung 
Kim Min Jung Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Kim Min Jung  
Korean Name: 김민정
Other Name: Kim Min Jeong
Birthday: 30 July 1982
Age: 35 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 160 Cm
Weight: 45 Kg
Blood Type: A


Kim Min Jung's Dramas and Movies

 

Kim Min Jung's Photo Gallery

Kim Min JungKim Min JungKim Min Jung

 

Talk about Kim Min Jung

Easy post with no code


255