Home » Korean Star » Kim Min Jong

Kim Min Jong

Kim Min Jong 
Kim Min Jong Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Kim Min Jong  
Korean Name: 김민종
Other Name: Wahng Noon Yi
Birthday: 23 March 1971
Age: 46 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 179 Cm
Weight: 65 Kg
Blood Type: O


Kim Min Jong's Dramas and Movies

 

Kim Min Jong's Photo Gallery

Kim Min JongKim Min Jong

 

Talk about Kim Min Jong

Easy post with no code


255