Home » Korean Star » Kim Min

Kim Min

Kim Min 
Kim Min Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Kim Min  
Korean Name: 김민
Other Name: 김민정 / Kim Min Jung / Kim Min Jeong
Birthday: 08 June 1973
Age: 44 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 170 Cm
Weight: 48 Kg
Blood Type: B


Kim Min's Dramas and Movies

 

Kim Min's Photo Gallery

Kim MinKim Min

 

Talk about Kim Min

Easy post with no code


255