Home » Korean Star » Kim Joon

Kim Joon

Kim Joon 
Kim Joon Profile
Korean Star / Korean Singer
English Name: Kim Joon  
Korean Name: 김준
Other Name: Kim Jun / 김형준 / Kim Hyung Joon / Kim Hyeong Jun
Birthday: 23 February 1984
Age: 33 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 183 Cm
Weight: 64 Kg
Blood Type: O


Kim Joon's Dramas and Movies

 

Kim Joon's Photo Gallery

Kim JoonKim JoonKim JoonKim JoonKim JoonKim JoonKim JoonKim Joon

 

Talk about Kim Joon

Easy post with no code


255