Home » Korean Star » Kim Jeong Hoon

Kim Jeong Hoon

Kim Jeong Hoon 
Kim Jeong Hoon Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Kim Jeong Hoon  
Korean Name: 김정훈
Other Name: Kim Jung Hoon / John Hoon / 金桢勋 / Jin Zhen Xun
Birthday: 20 January 1980
Age: 37 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 179 Cm
Weight: 60 Kg
Blood Type: AB


Kim Jeong Hoon's Dramas and Movies

 

Kim Jeong Hoon's Photo Gallery

Kim Jeong HoonKim Jeong HoonKim Jeong HoonKim Jeong HoonKim Jeong HoonKim Jeong HoonKim Jeong HoonKim Jeong HoonKim Jeong HoonKim Jeong HoonKim Jeong HoonKim Jeong Hoon

 

Talk about Kim Jeong Hoon

Easy post with no code


255