Home » Korean Star » Kim Hyo Jin

Kim Hyo Jin

Kim Hyo Jin 
Kim Hyo Jin Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Kim Hyo Jin  
Korean Name: 김효진
Other Name: Gim Hyo Jin
Birthday: 02 February 1984
Age: 33 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 168 Cm
Weight: 45 Kg
Blood Type: AB


Kim Hyo Jin's Dramas and Movies

 

Kim Hyo Jin's Photo Gallery

Kim Hyo JinKim Hyo JinKim Hyo JinKim Hyo JinKim Hyo Jin

 

Talk about Kim Hyo Jin

Easy post with no code


255