Home » Korean Star » Kim Hye Soo

Kim Hye Soo

Kim Hye Soo 
Kim Hye Soo Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Kim Hye Soo  
Korean Name: 김혜수
Other Name: Kim Hae Su
Birthday: 05 September 1970
Age: 48 Year
Birthplace: Pusan, South Korea
Height: 168 Cm
Weight: 44 Kg
Blood Type: A


Kim Hye Soo's Dramas and Movies

 

Kim Hye Soo's Photo Gallery

Kim Hye SooKim Hye Soo

 

Talk about Kim Hye Soo

Easy post with no code


255