Home » Korean Star » Kim Hee Ae

Kim Hee Ae

Kim Hee Ae 
Kim Hee Ae Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Kim Hee Ae  
Korean Name: 김희애
Other Name: Gim Hui Ae
Birthday: 23 April 1967
Age: 50 Year
Birthplace: Saitama, Japan
Height: 163 Cm
Weight: 49 Kg
Blood Type: A


Kim Hee Ae's Dramas and Movies

 

Kim Hee Ae's Photo Gallery

Kim Hee AeKim Hee AeKim Hee Ae

 

Talk about Kim Hee Ae

Easy post with no code


255