Home » Korean Star » Kang Min Hyuk

Kang Min Hyuk

Kang Min Hyuk 
Kang Min Hyuk Profile
Korean Star / Korean Singer
English Name: Kang Min Hyuk  
Korean Name: 강민혁
Other Name: Kang Min-Hyuk
Birthday: 28 June 1991
Age: 26 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 184 Cm


Kang Min Hyuk's Dramas and Movies

 

Kang Min Hyuk's Photo Gallery

Kang Min HyukKang Min HyukKang Min HyukKang Min HyukKang Min HyukKang Min HyukKang Min HyukKang Min HyukKang Min HyukKang Min HyukKang Min HyukKang Min HyukKang Min HyukKang Min Hyuk

 

Talk about Kang Min Hyuk

Easy post with no code


255