Home » Korean Star » Kang Ha Neul

Kang Ha Neul

Kang Ha Neul 
Kang Ha Neul Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Kang Ha Neul  
Korean Name: 강하늘
Other Name: Gang Ha Neul / 김하늘 / Kim Ha Neul
Birthday: 21 February 1990
Age: 27 Year
Birthplace: Busan, South Korea
Height: 182 Cm
Blood Type: 0


Kang Ha Neul's Dramas and Movies

 

 

Talk about Kang Ha Neul

Easy post with no code


255