Home » Korean Star » Jung Woong In

Jung Woong In

Jung Woong In 
Jung Woong In Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Jung Woong In  
Korean Name: 정웅인
Other Name: Jeong Ung In
Birthday: 20 January 1971
Age: 46 Year
Birthplace: Jecheon, Chungcheongbuk-Do, South Korea
Height: 180 Cm
Weight: 65 Kg
Blood Type: O


Jung Woong In's Dramas and Movies

 

Jung Woong In's Photo Gallery

 

Talk about Jung Woong In

Easy post with no code


255