Home » Korean Star » Jung Joon Ho

Jung Joon Ho

Jung Joon Ho 
Jung Joon Ho Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Jung Joon Ho  
Korean Name: 정준호
Other Name: Jeong Jun Ho
Birthday: 01 October 1970
Age: 47 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 183 Cm
Weight: 79 Kg
Blood Type: A


Jung Joon Ho's Dramas and Movies

 

Jung Joon Ho's Photo Gallery

Jung Joon HoJung Joon Ho

 

Talk about Jung Joon Ho

Easy post with no code


255