Home » Korean Star » Jun Ji Hoo

Jun Ji Hoo

Jun Ji Hoo 
Jun Ji Hoo Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Jun Ji Hoo  
Korean Name: 전지후
Other Name: Jeon Ji Hoo
Birthday: 22 October 1985
Age: 32 Year
Height: 180 Cm
Weight: 68 Kg
Blood Type: 0


Jun Ji Hoo's Dramas and Movies

 

Jun Ji Hoo's Photo Gallery

Jun Ji HooJun Ji HooJun Ji HooJun Ji Hoo

 

Talk about Jun Ji Hoo

Easy post with no code


255