Home » Korean Star » Jun Hyo Seong

Jun Hyo Seong

Jun Hyo Seong 
Jun Hyo Seong Profile
Korean Star / Korean Singer
English Name: Jun Hyo Seong  
Korean Name: 전효성
Other Name: Jun Hyo Sung
Birthday: 13 October 1989
Age: 28 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 160 Cm
Blood Type: 0


Jun Hyo Seong's Dramas and Movies

 

 

Talk about Jun Hyo Seong

Easy post with no code


255