Home » Korean Star » Jun Hye Jin

Jun Hye Jin

Jun Hye Jin 
Jun Hye Jin Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Jun Hye Jin  
Korean Name: 전혜진
Other Name: Jun Hye Jin / Jeon Hye Jin
Birthday: 17 June 1988
Age: 30 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 168 Cm
Weight: 49 Kg
Blood Type: O


Jun Hye Jin's Dramas and Movies

 

Jun Hye Jin's Photo Gallery

Jun Hye JinJun Hye JinJun Hye JinJun Hye Jin

 

Talk about Jun Hye Jin

Easy post with no code


255