Home » Korean Star » Jun Hye Bin

Jun Hye Bin

Jun Hye Bin 
Jun Hye Bin Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Jun Hye Bin  
Korean Name: 전혜빈
Other Name: Jeon Hye Bin / BIN
Birthday: 27 September 1983
Age: 34 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 165 Cm
Weight: 43 Kg
Blood Type: B


Jun Hye Bin's Dramas and Movies

 

Jun Hye Bin's Photo Gallery

Jun Hye BinJun Hye BinJun Hye BinJun Hye Bin

 

Talk about Jun Hye Bin

Easy post with no code


255