Home » Korean Star » Jr

Jr

Jr 
Jr Profile
Korean Star / Korean Singer
English Name: Jr  
Korean Name: 박진영
Other Name: Park Jin Young
Birthday: 22 September 1994
Age: 23 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 178 Cm
Weight: 63 Kg
Blood Type: O


Jr's Dramas and Movies

 

Jr's Photo Gallery

JrJrJr

 

Talk about Jr

Easy post with no code


255