Home » Korean Star » Ji Sung

Ji Sung

Ji Sung 
Ji Sung Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Ji Sung  
Korean Name: 지성
Other Name: Ji Seong / 곽태근 / Kwak Tae Gun / Gwak Tae Geun
Birthday: 27 February 1977
Age: 40 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 178 Cm
Weight: 70 Kg
Blood Type: A


Ji Sung's Dramas and Movies

 

Ji Sung's Photo Gallery

Ji SungJi SungJi SungJi SungJi SungJi SungJi SungJi Sung

 

Talk about Ji Sung

Easy post with no code


255