Home » Korean Star » Ji Soo

Ji Soo

Ji Soo 
Ji Soo Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Ji Soo  
Korean Name: 지수
Other Name: Kim Ji Soo
Birthday: 30 March 1993
Age: 24 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Blood Type: 0


Ji Soo's Dramas and Movies

 

Ji Soo's Photo Gallery

Ji SooJi SooJi Soo

 

Talk about Ji Soo

Easy post with no code


255