Home » Korean Star » Jeong Eui Chul

Jeong Eui Chul

Jeong Eui Chul 
Jeong Eui Chul Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Jeong Eui Chul  
Korean Name: 정의철
Other Name: Jung Ui Chul / Jung Eui-chul
Birthday: 19 April 1985
Age: 32 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 186 Cm
Weight: 70 Kg
Blood Type: O


Jeong Eui Chul's Dramas and Movies

 

Jeong Eui Chul's Photo Gallery

Jeong Eui ChulJeong Eui ChulJeong Eui ChulJeong Eui ChulJeong Eui ChulJeong Eui ChulJeong Eui ChulJeong Eui Chul

 

Talk about Jeong Eui Chul

Easy post with no code


255