Home » Korean Star » Jang Shin Young

Jang Shin Young

Jang Shin Young 
Jang Shin Young Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Jang Shin Young  
Korean Name: 장신영
Other Name: Jang Sin-Yeong
Birthday: 17 January 1984
Age: 34 Year
Birthplace: Gunsan, Jeollabuk-do, South Korea
Height: 170 Cm
Weight: 47 Kg
Blood Type: AB


Jang Shin Young's Dramas and Movies

 

Jang Shin Young's Photo Gallery

Jang Shin YoungJang Shin Young

 

Talk about Jang Shin Young

Easy post with no code


255