Home » Korean Star » Jang Hyuk

Jang Hyuk

Jang Hyuk 
Jang Hyuk Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Jang Hyuk  
Korean Name: 장혁
Other Name: Jang Hyeok / 정용준 / Jung Yong Joon / Jeong Yong Jun
Birthday: 20 December 1976
Age: 41 Year
Birthplace: Busan, South Korea
Height: 177 Cm
Weight: 63 Kg
Blood Type: O


Jang Hyuk's Dramas and Movies

 

Jang Hyuk's Photo Gallery

Jang HyukJang HyukJang HyukJang HyukJang HyukJang HyukJang HyukJang HyukJang HyukJang HyukJang HyukJang Hyuk

 

Talk about Jang Hyuk

Easy post with no code


255