Home » Korean Star » Jang Hee Jin

Jang Hee Jin

Jang Hee Jin 
Jang Hee Jin Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Jang Hee Jin  
Korean Name: 장희진
Other Name: Jang Hui Jin
Birthday: 09 May 1983
Age: 34 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 170 Cm
Weight: 47 Kg
Blood Type: B


Jang Hee Jin's Dramas and Movies

 

Jang Hee Jin's Photo Gallery

Jang Hee JinJang Hee JinJang Hee JinJang Hee JinJang Hee JinJang Hee Jin

 

Talk about Jang Hee Jin

Easy post with no code


255