Home » Korean Star » Im Soo Jung

Im Soo Jung

Im Soo Jung 
Im Soo Jung Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Im Soo Jung  
Korean Name: 임슬옹
Other Name: Soo Jung Lim / Im Su Jeong / Lim Soo Jung
Birthday: 11 July 1980
Age: 38 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 167 Cm
Weight: 45 Kg
Blood Type: A


Im Soo Jung's Dramas and Movies

 

Im Soo Jung's Photo Gallery

Im Soo JungIm Soo JungIm Soo JungIm Soo JungIm Soo JungIm Soo Jung

 

Talk about Im Soo Jung

Easy post with no code


255