Home » Korean Star » Im Ho

Im Ho

Im Ho 
Im Ho Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Im Ho  
Korean Name: 임호
Other Name: Lim Ho
Birthday: 27 January 1970
Age: 47 Year
Height: 174 Cm
Weight: 68 Kg
Blood Type: A


Im Ho's Dramas and Movies

 

Im Ho's Photo Gallery

Im HoIm Ho

 

Talk about Im Ho

Easy post with no code


255