Home » Korean Star » Hong Soo Hyun

Hong Soo Hyun

Hong Soo Hyun 
Hong Soo Hyun Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Hong Soo Hyun  
Korean Name: 홍수현
Other Name: Hong Su Hyeon
Birthday: 15 February 1981
Age: 37 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 169 Cm
Weight: 47 Kg
Blood Type: B


Hong Soo Hyun's Dramas and Movies

 

Hong Soo Hyun's Photo Gallery

Hong Soo Hyun

 

Talk about Hong Soo Hyun

Easy post with no code


255