Home » Korean Star » Han Jung Soo

Han Jung Soo

Han Jung Soo 
Han Jung Soo Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Han Jung Soo  
Korean Name: 한정수
Other Name: Han Jeong Soo
Birthday: 20 November 1974
Age: 43 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 185 Cm
Weight: 79 Kg
Blood Type: B


Han Jung Soo's Dramas and Movies

 

Han Jung Soo's Photo Gallery

Han Jung SooHan Jung SooHan Jung Soo

 

Talk about Han Jung Soo

Easy post with no code


255