Home » Korean Star » Han Ji Yun

Han Ji Yun

Han Ji Yun 
Han Ji Yun Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Han Ji Yun  
Korean Name: 한지연
Other Name: Han Ji Yeon
Birthday: 29 November 1981
Age: 36 Year
Height: 171 Cm
Weight: 49 Kg


Han Ji Yun's Dramas and Movies

 

Han Ji Yun's Photo Gallery

 

Talk about Han Ji Yun

Easy post with no code


255