Home » Korean Star » Han Eun Jung

Han Eun Jung

Han Eun Jung 
Han Eun Jung Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Han Eun Jung  
Korean Name: 한은정
Other Name: Han Un Jeong
Birthday: 10 July 1980
Age: 37 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 172 Cm
Weight: 49 Kg
Blood Type: A


Han Eun Jung's Dramas and Movies

 

Han Eun Jung's Photo Gallery

Han Eun JungHan Eun JungHan Eun JungHan Eun JungHan Eun JungHan Eun Jung

 

Talk about Han Eun Jung

Easy post with no code


255