Home » Korean Star » Han Bo Reum

Han Bo Reum

Han Bo Reum 
Han Bo Reum Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Han Bo Reum  
Korean Name: 한보름
Other Name: 김보름 / Kim Bo Reum
Birthday: 12 February 1987
Age: 31 Year
Height: 163 Cm
Weight: 47 Kg
Blood Type: 0


Han Bo Reum's Dramas and Movies

 

Han Bo Reum's Photo Gallery

Han Bo Reum

 

Talk about Han Bo Reum

Easy post with no code


255