Home » Korean Star » Gong Hyun Joo

Gong Hyun Joo

Gong Hyun Joo 
Gong Hyun Joo Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Gong Hyun Joo  
Korean Name: 공현주
Other Name: Kong Hyeon Ju
Birthday: 07 January 1984
Age: 33 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 171 Cm
Weight: 51 Kg
Blood Type: B


Gong Hyun Joo's Dramas and Movies

 

Gong Hyun Joo's Photo Gallery

Gong Hyun JooGong Hyun JooGong Hyun JooGong Hyun JooGong Hyun JooGong Hyun JooGong Hyun JooGong Hyun JooGong Hyun Joo

 

Talk about Gong Hyun Joo

Easy post with no code


255