Home » Korean Star » Go Joo Won

Go Joo Won

Go Joo Won 
Go Joo Won Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Go Joo Won  
Korean Name: 고주원
Other Name: Ko Ju Won / 고영철 / Go Young Chul
Birthday: 16 October 1981
Age: 36 Year
Birthplace: Gwangju, South Korea
Height: 183 Cm
Weight: 72 Kg
Blood Type: B


Go Joo Won's Dramas and Movies

 

Go Joo Won's Photo Gallery

 

Talk about Go Joo Won

Easy post with no code


255