Home » Korean Star » Eugene

Eugene

Eugene 
Eugene Profile
Korean Star / Korean Singer
English Name: Eugene  
Korean Name: 김유진
Other Name: Kim Yoo Jin / Gim Yu Jin / Panda
Birthday: 03 March 1981
Age: 36 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 160 Cm
Weight: 47 Kg
Blood Type: A


Eugene's Dramas and Movies

 

Eugene's Photo Gallery

EugeneEugeneEugeneEugeneEugeneEugeneEugeneEugene

 

Talk about Eugene

Easy post with no code


255